Beta Phi Mu, Xi Chapter Members List


2012 Inductees

  • Megan FUKUMOTO (2012)
  • Sarah GRAY (2012)
  • Heather HACK (2012)
  • Stacy NAIPO (2012)
  • Tamara MARTINEZ (2012)
  • Philip WHITFORD (2012)

2011 Inductees

  • Noriko ASATO (2011)
  • Dinah CHAO (2011)
  • Leslie HAMASAKI (2009)
  • Stephanie IBBS (2011)
  • Everett Peter KANEHIRO (2011)
  • Jeanette KENT (2011)
  • Elizabeth C. B. KNIGHT (2011)
  • Cynthia M. MITCHEM (2011)
  • Julie M. MOTOOKA (2011)
  • Tara OTOMO (2011)
  • Justin M. RAJKOWSKI (2011)
  • Marguerite SIMPSON (2011)
  • Monika L. TALAROC (2011)
  • Sean THIBADEAUX (2011)
  • Alice TRAN (2009)

2010 Inductees

  • Karen BROWN (2010)
  • Molly DUE (2010)
  • Melissa N. KAYONGO (2010)
  • Joyce TOKUDA (2010)

2009 Inductees

  • Frans ALBARILLO (2009)
  • Brett BODEMER (2009)
  • Tara BAGOYO (2009)
  • Kale KINGSBURY (2009)
  • Faye YAMASAKI (2009)

2008 Inductees

  • Lori CHUN (2008)
  • Wendi DOTSON (2008)
  • Margo HANSON
  • Mary Louise HARAGUCHI
  • Pamela JAYNE
  • Allie JORDAN (2008)
  • Xuan Thi Manh LE
  • Eric M. Y. LEONG (2007)
  • Minori Cynthia OUMI
  • Eileen UCHIMA (2008)
  • Wanda Lei WONG

2007 Inductees

  • Jennifer BEARDSLEY (2003)
  • Sandy O. L. DOMION (2007)
  • Jessica M. GLEASON (2007)
  • Gail K. KURODA (2007)
  • Sharon LePAGE (2001)
  • Christine M. PAWLIUK (2007)
  • Janel Sumayao QUIRANTE (2007)
  • Dainan M. SKEEM (2007)
  • Teri Ann Tomeko TOKUSHIGE (2007)
  • Matthew Lonoikamakahiki W. T. YIM (2007)
  • Carrie Ann YOUNG (2007)
  • Lori KIDANI (2007)
  • Karen J. P. LAEPAA (2007)
  • Joseph Hawley MURPHY III (2006)
  • Josephine Pui Ying TAM (2007)
  • Cynthia WAGNER (2007)
  • Lauren Kiyomi YAMASAKI (2006)

2006 Inductees

  • Tisha ARAGAKI (2006)
  • Tina ARAKAWA (2006)
  • Jody L. BROWN (2006)
  • Robyn CHINAKA (2006)
  • Maia DAUGHERTY
  • Christian Yves DeLAY (2006)
  • Rieko Frances Thomas GOO (2006)
  • Deana GROVES
  • Junie HAYASHI (2006)
  • Yuri L. KENNEY (2006)
  • Christin LYONS (2006)
  • Holly McINTOSH (2006)
  • Lillian NICOLICH (2006)
  • Thomas E. RAFFENSPERGER
  • Lori Ann SAEKI (2006)
  • Marie Ann Uytingco WASNOCK (2006)
  • Gail Lynn WEISZ (2006)

2005 Inductees

  • Annis Lee ADAMS (2003)
  • Joann A. AKIYAMA (2005)
  • Erin BLAD (2005)
  • Melissa M. de LEON (2004)
  • Jo-An GOSS (1992)
  • Gayle HIROHATA-GOTO (2004)
  • Uta A. HUSSONG (2005)
  • Wendy M. IKEMOTO (2005)
  • Jan T. KAMIYA (2004)
  • Elizabeth T. KANESHIRO (2003)
  • Ila A. LANGNER (2000)
  • Wendy I. MAXWELL (1998)
  • Janine K. Inabata MIKASA (2005)
  • Thu-Phuong (Lisa) H. NGUYEN (2003)
  • Jennifer A. OGG (2005)
  • Mahate S. R. OSBORN (2004)
  • Sunyeen PAI, Ph.D. (2005)
  • Brian RICHARDSON, Ph.D. (2002)
  • Andrea ROSS (2003)
  • Susan SMITH (2003)
  • Carole S. SUZUI (2004)
  • Darren Y . TANAKA (2005)
  • Jane M. TESORO (2005)
  • Beth H. TILLINGHAST (2000)
  • Diane R. TODD (2004)
  • Kerry TOM (2001)
  • Suzanne Y. A. URATANI (2004)
  • Beverly VALLEJO-SANDERSON (2005)
  • Cristina N. M. WATSON (2004)
  • Leslie E. WOOD (2005)
  • Susan A. YOKOTA (2001)