Stacks Image 2410
##Fall 2014
##Announcements: ####Joshua will not be available for ochem tutoring on Friday Sept 12 *Updated September 10, 2014*
These are based on availability of assistance. Check back regularly. The schedule may change over the course of the semester.
    GENERAL CHEM 131/161/162

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

9:00 - 9:30

David Shinsato

Cisco Jimenez

Jennifer Nagamine

Aaron Thomas

Stuart Watson

9:30 - 10:00

David Shinsato

Cisco Jimenez

Jennifer Nagamine

Aaron Thomas

Stuart Watson

10:00 - 10:30

David Shinsato

Mian Huang

Miles Egan

Aaron Thomas

Kiyonari Noguchi

10:30 - 11:00

David Shinsato

Mian Huang

Don / Miles

Aaron Thomas

Kiyonari Noguchi

11:00 - 11:30

Chris Tanabe

Mian Huang

Don / Romee

Hiromi Kobayashi

Jhonsen Djajamuliadi

11:30 - 12:00

Chris Tanabe

Mian Huang

Don / Romee

Hiromi Kobayashi

Jhonsen Djajamuliadi

12:00 - 12:30

Chris Tanabe

Andrew Turner

Don Tran

Hiromi Kobayashi

Cody Dickinson

12:30 - 1:00

Chris Tanabe

Andrew / Kiyonari

Matt Abplanalp

Hiromi Kobayashi

Cody Dickinson

1:00 - 1:30

Matt Abplanalp

Romee / Kiyonari

Mika Nakashige

Hiromi Kobayashi

Cody Dickinson

1:30 - 2:00

Matt Abplanalp

Romee Gaoiran

Mika Nakashige

Phuong Nguyen

Cody Dickinson

2:00 - 2:30

Samson Souza

Samson Souza

Mika Nakashige

Phuong Nguyen

Alex Sens

2:30 - 3:00

Samson Souza

Samson Souza

Mika Nakashige

Alex Sens

3:00 - 3:30

Romee Gaoiran

Parker Crandall

Christian Squire

Parker Crandall

3:30 - 4:00

Romee Gaoiran

Parker Crandall

Christian Squire

Parker Crandall

Bryson Nakamoto

4:00 - 4:30

Miles Egan

Alex Sens

Christian Squire

Bryson Nakamoto

4:30 - 5:00

Miles Egan

Alex Sens

Christian Squire

Stuart Watson

Bryson Nakamoto

5:00 - 5:30

Matt Abplanalp

Stuart Watson

Bryson Nakamoto

Revised: 9/8/14

Print this Schedule
    ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 272/273

Time

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

8:30 - 9:00

Joshua B

9:00 - 9:30

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Joshua B

Justin Shortell

9:30 - 10:00

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Joshua B

Justin Shortell

10:00 - 10:30

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Joshua B

Justin Shortell

10:30 - 11:00

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

Justin Shortell

11:00 - 11:30

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

11:30 - 12:00

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Bryce Tanaka

12:00 - 12:30

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Bryce Tanaka

12:30 - 1:00

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Bryce Tanaka

1:00 - 1:30

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

Nyssah Walker

1:30 - 2:00

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

2:00 - 2:30

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

2:30 - 3:00

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

3:00 - 3:30

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

3:30 - 4:00

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Daniel Bender

Bryce Tanaka

Joshua B

4:00 - 4:30

Bryce Tanaka

Bryce Tanaka

Joshua B

4:30 - 5:00

Bryce Tanaka

Bryce Tanaka

Joshua B

5:00 - 5:30

Revised 8/22/14

Print this Schedule
Location
Bilger Addition, Room 209
Stacks Image 2557
Stacks Image 2608